Jo Jung Suk

Jo Jung Suk

Other Name: 조정석 / Jo Jung Suk (Cho Jeong Seok)

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1980-12-26

Height: 175 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!